RankGuildPrestigeLevelMembersTop 1 Days
1HOUSE OF PAIN HOUSE OF PAIN144356467749
2Asgardian Heroes Asgardian Heroes140766674631
3THE OUTCASTS THE OUTCASTS1123646500
4WOLF PACK WOLF PACK1008760797
5Int. Special Forces Int. Special Forces1006350500
6The Chosen Ones The Chosen Ones9824517627
7THE SEA WOLVES THE SEA WOLVES830261660
8Slayers Team 6 Slayers Team 68187556729
9Slayers Slayers786749380
10E.V. E.V.693958580
11Thor's Hammers Thor's Hammers6636614068
12Odins Army (JoinNow) Odins Army (JoinNow)608252510
13Diajan Thunderdome Diajan Thunderdome481145420
14Wolves of Dinegu Wolves of Dinegu4647556520
15Thors Hammer Minions Thors Hammer Minions436234590
16REAPER CREW REAPER CREW433636120
17The Pirate Ship The Pirate Ship404650180
18Balkanski Vitezovi Balkanski Vitezovi399050335
19The Hermetic Order The Hermetic Order361543310
20Láthspell Láthspell336147490
21The Meaning of Life The Meaning of Life309236170
22Geležinis Vilkas Geležinis Vilkas301751390
23Phoenix Rising Phoenix Rising268943450
24Asgard Academy Asgard Academy267337800
25ANNIHILATORS ANNIHILATORS262955274
26BISH BASH BOSH BISH BASH BOSH2572563271
27Dragon Riders Dragon Riders251342670
28Sons of Gwalia Sons of Gwalia20091440
29Order of Bloody Rose Order of Bloody Rose197943780
30The Family The Family188939350
31THE WHYOS THE WHYOS188233260
32Canada shield Canada shield162024380
33GLOBAL TRADING GLOBAL TRADING155043760
34The White Knights The White Knights152157470
35CLOBBER CLOBBER150737100
36THE BUDGIE SMUGGLERS THE BUDGIE SMUGGLERS141446730
37Join Join "Inyanga Impi"140849750
38Knights of the Rose Knights of the Rose139026210
39HoP ExT HoP ExT138735340
40The Chosen Ones B The Chosen Ones B129430570